Testimonials

homeopathic CDS

Hi, used CDS C25, homeopathic dilution, got rid of my anxieties, depression and sadness within 24 hours, I used it in combination of cds  mouthwash two times (4 drops in 1 dl h2o), the common protocoll was much to intense for me

Fritz Klase
Posted : 31-10-2015

Persistent bumps on face

My wife doesn't write in English really well and has asked me to write this testimonial. At the time of this writing, she has been taking the Protocol 115 (unofficial code) for one week.

Four years ago, my wife (now 47 years old, Asian) went to see a dermatologist for a persistent bump on her chin that kept coming back and spreading. After seeing countless dermatologists over that four year period and taking numererous antibiotics, antifungal, antiparasites, antiviral, accutane, the condition continue to worsen. These drugs cannot be taken forever, because they eventually will damage her kidney and liver. The bumps continue to spread fo her cheeks all the way to the skin around the eyes . They are throbbing and painful so he must take Tylenol (pain killer) twice a day.

At the end, the doctor always use an immunosuppresant drugs (cyclosporine, or prednisone in the past) to treat her condition. Doctors use cyclosporine to treat transplant patients to weaken the body's immune system so it won't reject the new organ. They shouldn't use this drug if the disease is caused by bacteria, virus, etc. since this drug is actually weaken her immune system. So this drug only treats her symptoms (inflammation on her skin and not the cause) and may actually worsen it but the problems are no known solutions after trying numerous different drugs.

Below is a list of the diagnosis her doctors have given her over the four years period (listed chronologically):
acne, hsv-1, impetigo, rosacea fulminan/pyoderma faciale, follucilities.

Below is a list of medications she has taken:
- antiobiotics: keflex, dapsone, clindamycin, minocycline, doxycycline, ciprofloxacin, azithromycin.
- antiviral: acyclovir, valtrex.
- steroids: prednisone, kenalog injection, desonide, clobetasol
- immunosuppresant: cyclosporine
- antifungal: fluconazole
- antiparasites: ivermectin
- other: accutane, protopic

This disease really changes her life and my life as well. She couldn't go out because these bumps don't look like a regular acne at all and more like an infection. We spent our vacation days visiting doctor's office. When she go out, she must cover her face. They also biopsied her face four time by taking a chunk of her skin and found nothing under the microscope. When she has severed flare up and feeling despair and hopeless, she talked of suicides because her once beautiful face is now ruined and the doctors don't know how to cure it.

So, this year, the disease is almost untreatable with those drugs and starting two months ago, she has been taking a cocktail of these medicines together daily: 1000 mg of Keflex (antibiotic), 1000 mg Valtrex (antiviral), Accutane 60 mg (synthetic vitamin A, very potent and dangerous drug at high dose like this since my wife only weighs 95 lbs / 45 kg), and cyclosporine 200 mg (immunosuppressant).  The disease continues to come back and the doctor two weeks ago told my wife that he will take a biopsy again on the skin next to her left eye the next time she visits him. This will leave a permanent scar on her face. She already had one on her chin (taken four years ago). 

So, I kept on searching for alternative solution and found a video on youtube about MMS. My wife intially was skeptical and at the end decided to try it after seeing MMS cure my dog of her urinary tract infection condition. My dog was peeing all over including on the seat of my car and there was blood on her pee. She was cured in two days.

So, I went to mmsinfo.org and asked a question there for help. Charlotte helped me with the knowledge. She was very kind and responded to my questions with patience and quickly. She taught me how to create CDS using the overnight method and pointed to me to try Protocol 101 (using CDS for 8 hours period). On the night my wife took her first CDS, she felt stomach ache in the morning. So she stopped for a day and tried again. The bumps continued to worsen slowly and the pain was still there. Maybe because it's been for a few days but then Charlotte mentioned of Protocol 115 to be considered. So I started giving my wife 10 ml of CDS (2500 ppm) in 16 oz water and asked her to drink 2 oz of it every 15 minutes for 8 times (all within 2 hours). The effects were fast: the pain was gone over night. The bumps are shrinking (about 20% each day) and within a week, it is almost flat (about 10% left). Please use this dose only if you are familiar and knowledgable about MMS.

The MMS gives us hope and so far it is working for her. She now can go out and laugh more. We cannot say that she is cured now because it's been only a week, and this disease in the past always returns. However MMS does improve her skin condition now while all of those expensive and high-risk medicines could not do. I felt compelled to write this testimonial early in case others have similar skin problems and can benefit from it. 

Thank you Jim Humble, Charlotte, and all those people who made the testimonials. You have given hope to the hopeless and eliminate sufferings of the sick and their family. 

Thank you,
Adrian

 

Adrian
CA
United States 

Posted : 25-10-2015

MMS and water

When I first came into contact with MMS I researched what it was exactly.  In my research i realised that it is a common product in the food industry, in the medical field as well.  So I injested MMS regularly, and even suggested its use to cancer patientls close to me.  I am in perfect health.   When I would feel a cold or flu manifest itself, i would reach for the MMS rather than aspirin or cold medicine.  In genereal, a cold or flu could not resist a small dose of MMS for more than 48 hours.  A bucal infection begins to heal on contact of this inofensive product.  To those who consider this product dangerous, I would respond that even water is dangerous for your health!  Taken in to large amounts, water can kill you.  Would you ban water from our diets?  Of course not.   As a matter of fact the general consensus is that we should drink lots of it to stay healthy...  but too much and you could drown!  My point is that MMS could benefit from more research funding and maybe some regulations of some sort, but to condem the pioneers of MMS, or electric cars, or free energy etc., is to perpetuate what is wrong in the world.  If it is true that a life finds meanning in making a difference then we must venerate our pioneers rather than bring them down.  Jim Humble is a pioneer.  Daniel is a pioneer.  Thank you for your work and thank you for having the courage of your convictions.  I pray that you will be protected from the pharmaceutical Goliaths of the medical industry by the judicial and political powers who can do so.

Pierre Lefrancois
Mont Tremblant
Quebec
Canada 

Posted : 17-10-2015

HOPE at last

Where do you go when you have no hope?  Of course you turn to God, and God gave us Jim Humble. 

My Daughter has been battling stage IV (GBM) Brain Cancer for 9 years, They only gave her 3 to live but yet she is still here.  The doctors look at her and wonder why.

I have been researching all natural remedies immune boosters, from Herbs to Vitamins.  I stumbled across MMS "Thank you Jesus".  My daughter was on several Trials but this last one had her blood counts real low.  The nurse called me to be aware and if she had a fever or a cough to take her to the ER immediately.  After one week of taking CDS this is the result

Sept 29th                    October 6th

WBC were 1.8             it went up to 9.1

RBC were 3.7              it went up to 3.32 (still low but going in the right direction)

HGB was 8.9               it went up to 9.9 (still low but going in the right direction)

MPV was 7.6               7.9 (once again in the right direction)

NEUTA was .22           went up to 6.13  (WOW)

All I know is that within one week my daughter was getting sicker with the treatment she was getting.  MMS is giving her energy back, and hope. 

Prayers for all that are sick and ailing.  I hope MMS/CDS/ MMS2 works for you

We will be beginning the MMS2 shortly. 

Thank you Jim Humble

Sincerely,

 

 

Janet Dalton
Tellico Plains
TN
United States 

Posted : 09-10-2015

Morgellans and MMS

i tell you it was a miracle how I  got MMS in my hands, I was suffering with what I believe now to be morgellans. My doctor told me, I know what is it, I cant't diagnose it and I can't treat it and walked out of the room.  I also had been fighting candida for years with nothing working it would get better and come back. My daughter had asked me to find a product that had helped her with a heath issue, I found a product  I thought was what she wanted. Soon I received an email said my MMS was being shipped.  I said "what is MMM"? I researched MMS I could not believe what I was seeing it was exactly what I needed for the symptoms I was having. I started the protocol almost immediately the sores and itching was getting better. 

Today the morgrellans and candida are gone. I have gone to iridologist and when she saw me she said my goodness "I have never seen anyone heal like that, what did you do" I tod her how I got the MMS  she said you need to write that down and share it with others who may be suffering with morgrellans.  I am alive and healthy today because of MMS. I was  contemplating subside because of the pain and itching  and th inability to sleep for  a year prior to finding this wonderful product.

 

i thank God for his provisions for his people, I believe God let me stumble onto an inexpensive product that would heal my body. Thank you Jim Humble for being willing to stand up against the powerful drug companies to  inform people that we don't have to depend on pharmaceuticals to be healthy, Joy Steward

no

Joy Steward
Tulsa
Ok
United States 

Posted : 12-09-2015

UTI gone in 3 days!

I've been introduced to MMS about 2 years a go by my husband but I never took it seriously. Actually it was too good to be true for me! Since I remember from my early 20's I frequently experienced UTI and the only solution were always very strong Antibiotics. Because of this problem I had very seroius issues with my right kidney and bladder. Plus every time I took antibiotics I was ready to get lots of more diseases (including various fungus) . The last UTI I got was only 2 months ago. which I spent lots of money on doctors, labs and infinite medicins. I was really sick of all this draining procedure. So eventually my husband suggested to try the MMS. I did it and the first day was a disaster! I had nausea, diarrhea, stomach ache, headache and very low energy (which because MMS was throwing out the bad stuff from my system), but I could not believe that only after couple of hours all the UTI symptoms were gone! Without no antibiotic involved! So the next days I continued with CDS which was much better in taste and the only side effect the fisrt and second day were little bit of headache and lack of energy and it lasted a day and half. In the 3th day I did not have anything left from UTI and now I'm in the end of the 4th day healthy and all clean :) ... This thing really got me! It's the first time in my life that I'm not using any drugs for UTI and believe me I'm very in to healthy eating and natural curing, but I never came across something like this! These past 4 days I've been researching about MMS on internet and am reading the Jim Humble's book and watching the documentaries about it. It's just amazing. plus, I've cured my toe fungus in 1 day and half! I tried lots of other things including creams and garlic and baking soda and some other stuff for it but nothing helped and I've had this fungus for more than 3,4 years! 

I just wanna thank Jim Humble, Andreas Kalcker and Kerri Rivera for what they are doing for humanity. 

Tara
Greece 

Posted : 03-09-2015

CANCER

AGOSTO DEL 2015.

HACE DOS MESES ME INVITARON A AYUDAR UN ALBERGUE DE NIÑOS CON CANCER EN GUADALAJARA MEXICO.

ME PRESENTARON A JULIO CESAR 15 AÑOS, SU MADRE ME DIJO QUE POR FAVOR NO DIJERA QUE ESTABA DESAHUCIADO, CON LEUCEMIA.

QUE LO LLEVARA A SU CASA A MORIR LE INDICARON EN EL HOSPITAL CIVIL DE GUADALAJARA MEXICO.  

LES DIJE QUE SI QUERIA CURARSE, SI TENIAN FE EN DIOS, CONTESTARON QUE SI.

LES DI EL SIGUIENTE TRATAMIENTO.

1-. TODOS LOS DIAS SU MADRE LO TENDRIA QUE ACARICIAR CON AMOR EN SU ESPALDA, DEMOSTRANDO AMOR FISICO.

2. TODOS LOS DIAS MAÑANA, TARDE Y NOCHE DEBERIA TOMAR UNA CUCHARADA CHICA DE BICARBONATO DE SODIO EN  UN VASO DE AGUA.

3. TODOS LOS DIAS TOMAR CDS  (8 C.C. DE C.D.S. PREPARADO EN UN LITRO DE AGUA) Y TOMARLO SIN FALLAR CADA HORA TRES TRAGOS.

Al mes y 10 dias me llamaron diciendome que creian que Julio Cesar se habia curado. comprobe en el Albergue y me dijeron lo mismo.

Llame a su Madre y me CONFIRMO  que Julio Cesar estaba totalmente curado.

Le dijeron en el Hospital Civil de Guadalajara que no sabian que habia pasado, pero que su Medula Espinal estaba totalmente limpia.

Esto es realmente increible.

Yo mismo preparo el MMS asi como el CDS. al que me asegura que va a tomerlo lo regalo.

Saludos Cordiales

Humberto Rojas Bernal

Guadalajara Mexico

3316999937 cel.

Humberto Rojas Bernal
Guadalajara
Jalisco
Mexico 

https://espanol.groups.yahoo.com/neo/groups/mmscdsgdl/info?yguid=509910769 Posted : 19-08-2015

Sonja Laing

One of my central incisors was going dark, as the nerve is dead and since I've been taking 7:35 MMS every second day, my tooth has become much whiter.

Sonja Laing
Pretoria
Gauteng
South Africa 

Posted : 19-08-2015

Sonja Laing

I have a genetic nail fungus that thickens and raises the nails.  And since I've been using MMS - 7:35 every second day, my nails have completely restored.

sonja laing
Pretoria
Gauteng
South Africa 

Posted : 19-08-2015

T. Beattie

I usually dont get ill and very seldom do I have strep throat. About 4 months ago I felt a little "knot" in my throat.

Thought to myself its just a mild little throat thing as I usually didnt get the strep version of a sore throat. i thought about getting out the MMS but decided to sleep instead. The next morning it hit me like a lead pipe. It cam on fast.

I decided I wa going to really knock it out fast which meant taking more than normal drops (15 in 2 oz of water.)

I also was using the vapor protocol and breathing in but not too deep the MMS fumes. Not for everybody in my estimation.

I basically gargled with the strong MMS solution for 30 minutes and spit it out like a mouthwash. I could feel it attack the strep virus and in 8 hours it was gone. Wow. It seemed to "burn" the strep. It was amazing. Normally its a 10 day illness with out it. Handled a "tear your head off tooth ache" with it couple years ago as well. In a few hours.

A wonderful inexpensive cure Big Pharma doesnt want us to know about.

 

 

 

Tom Beattie
Woodstock
Ga
United States 

Posted : 15-08-2015
Page 8 of 52

Archbishop Jim Humble

Important links

jim humble staff 100Jim Humble's website:
www.jimhumble.is
MMS Wiki:
www.mmswiki.is
Buy MMS, list of suppliers:
WaterPurifcationSuppliers.is

The Genesis II Church

Go to top