Testimonials

JR

A couple days ago I scaled/burned myself with boiling water as i was pouring some into a cup. Immediatly I grabbed MMS liquid (not activated) poured it over the scalded area, waited 3 minutes, rinsed with tap water (well water unfiltered). Then no more than 20 minutes I was back cooking without any sight or sign of any scalding..........I have used this sacrament potocol before and this was the first time on myself. Totally amazing. Even to me. Thanks Jim Humble. My prayers for Daniel!

Jenell
Sandia
Tx
United States 

Posted : 07-02-2016

Flu defeated

It started thursday noon when I felt weakness, cold all over the body. Few days before I started coughing and I had headache. That thursday I got fever and had all other flu symptoms. I immediately ordered CDS (0.3%) in the internet and mixed 1 Liter of tap watewr with 33ml of CDS. I drank that liter distributed over the day (8glasses 125ml each). Next morning almost all symptoms were gone. But did this 1 liter thing for the next 2 days. The next day all symptoms were gone and I had THE most powerful energetic Power Yoga class ever. I was full of energy. Amazing shit! I floated like Dylan Werner and also did a 30 sec. handstand. I love it!!!

Heddies
Hamburg
Germany 

Posted : 14-01-2016

Bacteria infection Gone in Three days

I'm from malawi Lilongwe. In January 2016 (last week as i'm writing this) i woke one morning and i had body pains, headache and fever(38.5cc). i decided to go to the hospital to have my blood tested and see what was causing these things. I was informed  that i had a bacteria infection and i was given an antibiotic  injection and oral drugs which i was suppsed to take 12 hours after the injection. 4 hours after the injection nothing was changing at all. I then decided to start  taking the two hourly dose of Calcium Hypochlorite. MMS2.approx. 500mg ( as I'm 90kg body weight) . Two hours later the fever was gone the headache had improved. i continued the treatment for the next eight hours. by the time i was going  to bed the main thing was just that  was feeling weak. i continued the dose the following day and things improved quite well. on the third day i just took one capsule in the morning and onther one in the evening. i decided to go back to the hospital on the third day to get my blood  check again. these were my results before and after the treatment:  WBC-  before 10.1x103 UL , after 3d  7.4 x103/uL , Normal range 4.0-10: Gran% , before 84.6% after 3d 65.3%  normal range 50.0-70.0% Gran# before 8.6x103/uL after 3d 4.8 x 103/uL normal range 2.0 -7.0.  Take note that i did not take any of the oral medication which i was given to continue 12 hours after the injection. as i'm writing this i'm back on my feet feeling very health.

This is not the only thing. I had a toothache cleared within a day at some point ! with MMS2. This MMS thing really works!!

 

 

Najere
Lilongwe
Lilongwe
Malawi 

Posted : 12-01-2016

Mr. Curl

I told a good friend about mms1 when he told me he was diagnosed with stage four lymphoma.  I told him about the book and where to get it along with mms1 and activator.  He took a 48 ounce Pom bottle, the containers pomegranate juice comes in because it is BPA free.  I told him to use water filtered through filters I use called pro Pur g2.0.  These filters remove chlorides, flouride, and most everything else bad.  Anyway 48 ounce bottle used 24 drops of mms1 with citric acid activator, let work for half a minute add filtered water.  Drink seven swallows per hour, last dose just before bed time.  He did this without any treatment from doctors who wanted him to start chemo therapy. He declined chemo and just took mms1 every day for three months.  After three months he went to doctor for an exam and was pronounced cancer free after his blood tests came back confirming.  His doctors asked what he was taking but he refused to tell the doctor.  I told him before he started the mms1 self help that it was his body and his life and it was up to him on what course to take.  Jake keeps thanking me, says I saved his life, but I told him no, he saved his own life by having faith and sticking to the protocol.  I want to thank you Jim Humble.  He is a good friend of mine who is now healthy again and he is very grateful to your discovery.  

I also take mms1 daily.  I used to have to get up a couple times a night to pee, but since I've taken mms1 for four years now I have a good nights sleep every night and haven't gotten a cold or any other ailment since and I am around people who get sick all the time.  Thank you again, and God bless you!  Sincerely m. Curl

michael Curl
newport
north carolina
United States 

Posted : 11-01-2016

Cured cats an family.

It's fours years now since me and my family use MMS with very good results. I have treated my children and husband with very little amount of the solution to get rid of mucus in the respiratory system and it's been always succesful.

Two years ago our cat gave birth to four kittens. But after they were about a month old they started to behave strange. Their fur got dull and their eyes were dark bloodshed and withdrawn. The just layed around basically starving themselves to death. My husband took the mother to the vet and told him they would probably all die but to anyway try an antibiotic he gave.

For some reason I decided to try MMS instead. I had done all the tests on myself a while before when we had just purchased our first bottle. Al the amounts I took and even mistakes I had made (confusing MMS solution with citric acid, the latter which had to be taken five times as much back then), I had never felt any side effects. Although it is said that citric acid is bad for cats on several websites I gave it a try at the lowest dose. One drop of solution, diluted it with some water and squirted it in their mouths with a pipette. In the end of the day they suckled and ate some food and two days later they were all looking great and happily playing.

Another time I had a stray cat from the neighborhood come around our house and I saw he was having a huge ulcer. He would not let me touch it but I quickly managed to remove some leaves that got stuck to the gaping wound so I could somehow clean it. I decided to take a waterpistol from the kids and fill it with an MMS solution and crawled around the kitched for a while squirting the cat while he was hopping around avoiding me. That way I could clean the ulcer of any remaining dirt and let the MMS do it's job. Any missed MMS drops were nicely licked clean from his fur and thereby ingesting it for an internal cleanse.

I was shocked when he returned about two months later and showed no sign of the ulcer that was about one inch wide, about half an inch deep. His fur was smooth an clean like it never happened! I even checked if it was the same cat but he was wearing a collar someone had once put him so it was him. I regret now having not taken any pictures.

Right now I'm starting my own treatment with MMS since I'm increasingly suffer from reumatiod arthritis and allergies. I will post my results in the near future.

Thank you very much Jim Humble and all the people that testified for MMS!

J. Sharabi

 

J. Sharabi
Israel 

Posted : 04-01-2016

Cured my family and even cats.

Since four years me and my family are taking MMS with good results. I am also aware of the fact that some diseases do not dissolve overnight and that a longer treatment is necessary. At home we have the solution that does smell pretty bad so I only take it wken I'm fed up feeling bad. It also works well for my husband and children when they have a low immune system and are suffering from respiratory problems. MMS at least stops the formation of mucus.

A couple of years ago our cat gave birth to four kittens. When the kittens were three weeks old they all fell prey to a virus that caused them to lay around apathic, without appetite. Their fur looked dull and their eyes were completely bloodshot and drawn in. My husband took the mother cat to the vet and when he returned with antibiotics he said that the vet told him that the cats had very little chance for survival and he wished us good luck.

We started off giving the mother cat a drop of antibiotics and we had to continue that twice a day for a number of days.

For some reason I decided that I should try MMS instead. I had used it for a year by then, even in high doses sometimes, I had even messed up the amount of drops on two occasions by confusion and still felt great afterwards during my gardening day job. So I thought: Why not to try MMS on the cats?

I prepared 3 drops MMS/15 drops citric acid, diluted with water in a tiny bowl and gave them each 1cc with a pipette. It was easy to give since the cat and her kittens were lying around weak and motionless. After a day the was an amazing improvement. The had gotten up and started to cry for food so I gave them. Within a week their eyes and fur went back to normal and they were the happy playful cats that I had hoped to see again.

Half a year later one of the cats of the neighborhood came by and I saw that he had a huge ulcer on his thigh. He would not let me touch it. I did manage to remove some leaves and dirt that clung to the gaping wound. I took plastick water pistol from the kids filled it with MMS solution and water and aimed it at the ulcer.

It took a few squirts with the cat running around the kitchen with me crawling after him but it got the wound covered in MMS and some the drops landing on other places of his fur which the cat licked clean.

I saw him about two months later again appearing at our house and I could not believe that such a big hole in his skin (about one inch wide and almost half and inch deep) had left no scar at all!!!! I regret not taking any pictures of the before state and after but his black fur was smooth and shiny like nothing had happened.

These two events have left a great impact on me. Today I have started an MMS treatment for myself since I am now suffering from arthritis and what appears to be also hypothyroidism. I believe this treatment will give me a cleaner system to base my new diet on, glutenfree and more wholesome. I will post on my progress in the near future!

J.Sharabi

J. Sharabi
Upper-Galil
Israel
Israel 

Posted : 04-01-2016

Animal cure

 My name is Didi    I wiuld like to share with the world this  MMS miracle  which i gave to my dog He had a bad skin disease  that left him with no hair  only raw skin  Having MMS in my cuboured  i decided to try it   Well i was blown away with the results  Within  two weeks  all his hair  had grown back  plus he has no itch , i started giving him three drops twice a day  and increased  it by one  so he has been on four drops for the second week  He has fully recovered with great health  I put the mixture in his meat  and he ate it all   We were so overwhelmed  my husband said  if it grew hair back on my dog why wouldn't  it grow my hair back  So my husband is on it now And i will keep you all informed .

Didi
Queensland
Australia 

Posted : 03-01-2016

Rev Wulfric HG Kilburn

In 2014 I became very sick, as i stumbled into the emergency room and passed out, i found myself in ICU for three days, and admitted to hospital for a week. Diabetes had claimed another person. This is in addition to my High Blood pressure, and chronic pain. So i began my 4 injections a day for the rest of my life, and hefty payments monthly in adotion to my blood pressure pills and anti-inflamation pills. Well long story short, In November of 2015 I began Protocol 1000 recommended by a friend who has all the ingredients for all protocols and volunteered to help me,  after 3 weeks of Protocol 1000 I no longer take my Insulin, Metformin, High Blood pressure, or any other meds anymore! While i am not totally healed as of yet, just a little more MMS and I am confident I will be, So much so I have My own bag of essentials go where i go and help others heal themselves. I find the toughest part of the whole process is to convince people to try MMS. The powers that be have had free range for far to long to hide the truth. I was given the go ahead to take the Healing Waters approved by Spirit and it was one of the best decision of my life, and could be yours as well. Blessing to All.

 

Rev Wulfric HG Kilburn
Morden
Nova Scotia
Canada 

Posted : 31-12-2015

Blood issues after clinical trial

My daughter has been battling stage IV GBM since 2006  We have exhausted our resources with traditional medicine.  She had been on multiple clinical trials and had her 4th craniotomy in February 2015.  She moved from Florida to TN to see if Vanderbilt had anything for her, meanwhile she was taking 35% food grade Hydrogen Peroxide 2 drops 3 times a day.  Vanderbilt did an MRI prior to putting her on one last clinical trial which (I feel) almost killed her.  She was within minutes of a blood transfusion since her WBC went down to 1.8  normal range is 3.9- 10.7 (9/29/15)    ...    Upon doing some research we found MMS.  she had been taking it for only a week and I was receiving calls from the Doctor's office telling me they need another CBC right away...Urging me to take her to the hospital, Watch for a cough and fever.  She had none of these symptoms.   We took her to the hospital for her CBC 11/3/15   her WBC was up to 9.0.  The doctors were amazed at the results.   Although she is not currently undergoing any conventional treatment, She is still taking 1 drop MMS every hour for 8 hours per day.  We are afraid to increase the dosage because there is swelling on her brain causing tremendous headaches.  We continue to believe the swelling is due to dying cancer cells.  Her next MRI is January 4 2016.  Prayers appreciated  

Janet
Tellico Plains
TN
United States 

Posted : 14-12-2015

pneumonia cured

It was a sunday evening and I started with the signs of 'flu which rapidly increased as I started coughing up large amounts of phlegm - I started using MMS2 filling empty capsules half full - the disease escalated and I had tightness in the chest and was coughin up spots of blood yet by Thursay symptoms had abated and by Friday were completely clear - I went out to lunch on Saturday symtom free although I felt depleted and lacking in motivation for another week. I found Maringa powder a helpfull restoraing energy. 

Anthony Abbott
Cape Town
Western Cape
South Africa 

Posted : 22-11-2015
Page 5 of 51

Archbishop Jim Humble

Important links

jim humble staff 100Jim Humble's website:
www.jimhumble.is
MMS Wiki:
www.mmswiki.is
Buy MMS, list of suppliers:
WaterPurifcationSuppliers.is

The Genesis II Church

Go to top